Ava Ramone

Ava Ramone

About

Aliases
Eva Ramone, Ava Lauren, Ava Ramone, Eva Ramon
Born
Aug 26, 1978
Measurements
34D-27-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American/Spanish

Ava Ramone Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!