Ava Ramon

Ava Ramon

About

Aliases
Eva Ramon, Ava Ramone, Performer AKA Kavita, Ava Lauren,
Born
Aug 26, 1978
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Italian/Spanish
Nationality
American

Ava Ramon Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!