Ava Devine

Ava Devine

About

Aliases
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Born
Jan 22, 1974
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian

Ava Devine Recent Videos

No videos yet!