Ava Addams

Ava Addams

About

Aliases
Avva, Ava Adams,
Born
Sep 16, 1979
Measurements
32DDD-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Ava Addams Recent Videos

No videos yet!