Ava Adams

Ava Adams

About

Aliases
Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Born
Sep 16, 1981
Measurements
32DD-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Ava Adams Recent Videos

No videos yet!