Aurora Snow

Aurora Snow

About

Aliases
Angel, Aurora, Kim
Born
Nov 26, 1981
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Aurora Snow Recent Videos

No videos yet!