Ashley Blue

Ashley Blue

About

Aliases
Crystal Carter, Gilvert, Oriana Small
Born
Jul 08, 1981
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ashley Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!