Angell Summers

Angell Summers

About

Aliases
Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Born
May 29, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Angell Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!