Angelina Korrs

Angelina Korrs

About

Aliases
Angelina Koors, Angelina Karrs, Angelina
Born
Dec 14, 1987
Measurements
36B-26-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Angelina Korrs Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!