Angelina Crystal

Angelina Crystal

About

Aliases
Reinata, Angela, Angela Crystal, Pussy, Renata
Born
Jan 14, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'5
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Angelina Crystal Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!