Angelina Croft

Angelina Croft

About

Aliases
Angeline Croft, Autumn, Magel, Magella, Magellian, Majella, Majella Shepard
Born
Oct 31, 1979
Measurements
32A-23-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Angelina Croft Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!