Angelica Saige

Angelica Saige

About

Aliases
Angelica Sage
Born
Jun 29, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-28
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Angelica Saige Recent Videos

No videos yet!