Angelica Raven

Angelica Raven

About

Aliases
Becky Olson, Busty Becky, Vivvian Lee
Born
Sep 06, 1983
Measurements
37DD-25-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Angelica Raven Recent Videos

No videos yet!