Angela Stone

Angela Stone

About

Aliases
Angel Stone, Angela Storm
Born
Aug 29, 1981
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Angela Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!