Allie James

Allie James

About

Aliases
Mallory Fox
Born
Feb 23, 1993
Measurements
36C-29-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Allie James Recent Videos

No videos yet!