Alicia Tyler

Alicia Tyler

About

Aliases
Alisha, Alisha Tyler
Born
Dec 08, 1985
Measurements
32D-26-35
Height
5'6"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black

Alicia Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!