Adele Sunshine

Adele Sunshine

About

Aliases
Adel Sunshine, Rose (exposednurses.com), Sunny G. (joymii.com), Sunshine
Born
Dec 14, 1987
Measurements
36B-32-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Adele Sunshine Recent Videos

No videos yet!