Adara Star

Adara Star

About

Aliases
Adara Star, Jamie, Adara, Anneka
Born
May 15, 1979
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Adara Star Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!