Adalina Perron

Adalina Perron

About

Aliases
Adalina Perron, Noemi
Born
Jul 25, 1969
Measurements
34B-21-31
Height
5'3
Weight
92 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian/French
Nationality
French

Adalina Perron Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!