Abigail Toyne

Abigail Toyne

About

Aliases
Abigail Toyne, Abby McKay
Born
Jan 15, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Abigail Toyne Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!