Abby Lane

Abby Lane

About

Aliases
Abby Lane, Abbey Lane
Born
Feb 21, 1979
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Abby Lane Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!