Abby Byens

Abby Byens

About

Aliases
Abby Byens, Aby Byens
Born
May 13, 1987
Measurements
30B-21-31
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Abby Byens Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!