Abbie Gail

Abbie Gail

About

Aliases
Abbie Gail, Abbie Gaill
Born
May 11, 1985
Measurements
35C-27-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Abbie Gail Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!