Abbey Nubiles

Abbey Nubiles

About

Aliases
Abbey Nubiles, Abbey
Born
Jul 10, 1988
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Abbey Nubiles Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!