Abbey Gale

Abbey Gale

About

Aliases
Abby Lane, April, Abby, Abbey, Abby Rhodes, Abbey Lane
Born
Nov 06, 1967
Measurements
--
Height
5'5
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Abbey Gale Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!