Abata Kupffer

Abata Kupffer

About

Aliases
Abely Scaranzi, Abata Kllipfer, Abelly Padrao
Born
Aug 11, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Abata Kupffer Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!