Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love

About

Aliases
Aliyah Love, Aliyah Luv, Aaliyah, Aaliya, Alia, Alia Luv
Born
Aug 10, 1985
Measurements
33A-24-36
Height
157 cm - 5'2"
Weight
46 kg - 101 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Aaliyah Love Popular Videos

No videos yet!