Aaliyah Jolie

Aaliyah Jolie

About

Aliases
Macy, Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah
Born
Apr 26, 1981
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Aaliyah Jolie Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!